51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,392 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 10-17-2000
HK3635332
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,755 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 5-27-2004
HK209123
0.46 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,344 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 4-16-2004
HK209079
0.49 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-18-2004
HK208782
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,371 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 3-29-2004
HK208926
0.61 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,000 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 2-6-2004
HK207501
0.7 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 2-11-2004
HK207885
2.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
638 SqFt ($180 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 3-24-2004
HK208504
0.23 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,176 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 11-26-2003
HK207235
0.18 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,450 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-28-2003
HK207099
0.32 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-30-2003
HK206791
0.4 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,267 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1937
Sold: 9-26-2003
HK207399
0.25 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 1-28-2004
HK206493
5.0 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,810 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 5-7-2003
HK205959
0.33 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,344 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 2-14-2003
HK205857
0.19 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,000 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-28-2003
HK205937
1.17 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,232 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 12-22-2003
HK205524
1.0 Acre
34 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,305 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-27-2002
HK205076
0.2 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 9-25-2002
HK204507
2.7 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,325 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-28-2002
HK203018
1.51 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,540 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 3-5-2002
HK203120
1.14 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,421 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 1-11-2002
HK202641
1.01 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,618 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 4-29-2002
HK202336
0.35 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,508 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 7-20-2001
HK200577
0.34 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,318 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 7-13-2001
HK1951722
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,685 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 9-27-2001
HK1951599
0.71 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
980 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 10-23-2019
HK10050197
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
STARTING GATE REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,210 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-13-2015
HK10028517
0.75 Acres
55 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,302 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 3-23-2015
HK10028317
0.17 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,920 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 3-4-2015
HK10027795
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +