51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$115,000
SqFt: 1,785 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.13
$884,615 per acre
Year: 1920
Sold: 6-23-2022
HK10052068
44 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
$115,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,186 SqFt ($49 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 8-17-2010
HK10005015
0.0 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,163 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 5-14-2010
HK10004392
0.32 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,734 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-15-2010
HK10003873
0.69 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$115,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
900 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1942
Sold: 12-23-2009
HK10002714
0.14 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 2
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 4-30-2010
HK10002420
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$115,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,176 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 11-20-2009
HK10002335
8.9 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
KENTUCKY HERITAGE REALTY
 
 
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,130 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1954
Sold: 11-6-2009
HK10002251
0.21 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
REESOR AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
$115,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,256 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1956
Sold: 7-9-2010
HK10002131
0.23 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
$115,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,040 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-20-2010
HK10002123
1.98 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,550 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 5-14-2010
HK10001922
0.41 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,161 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 12-1-2009
HK10001283
1.39 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,160 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
Sold: 3-21-2023
HK23001047
0.23 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,163 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 7-31-2009
HK9999952
0.13 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
4 Bedrooms
4 Full Baths
2,324 SqFt ($40 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 3-16-2009
HK9998920
2.5 Acres
68 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,467 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 12-30-2008
HK9997949
1.82 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL ESTATE 3000
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,246 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 6-26-2008
HK9996258
0.22 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,256 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 7-16-2008
HK9995331
1.3 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,559 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 1-31-2008
HK9994194
0.51 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,280 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 12-14-2007
HK9992692
19.0 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
Sold: 7-20-2007
HK9991636
0.28 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,576 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1923
Sold: 10-15-2007
HK9991593
0.2 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 12-7-2007
HK9991174
4.52 Acres
51 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,330 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 12-12-2001
HK9990816
0.75 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BUCHANAN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,025 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 2-29-2008
HK63008
0.28 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
950 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 5-23-2007
HK62940
0.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,216 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 5-25-2007
HK62882
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,134 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 5-25-2007
HK61808
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,120 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 12-31-2007
HK61555
0.38 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,230 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 3-27-2007
HK61672
0.13 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.