51,102 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,736 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 1-24-2004
HK206533
0.4 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,269 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 7-28-2003
HK206271
0.46 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
EQUITY REALTY DEVELOPMENT, INC KY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,164 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1951
Sold: 3-14-2003
HK205347
0.26 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,363 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-17-2003
HK205029
0.89 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,088 SqFt ($46 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 7-7-2003
HK204439
1.0 Acre
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 7-15-2003
HK205426
0.0 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,656 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 5-1-2003
HK204097
0.01 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,598 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 11-27-2002
HK203641
0.32 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,386 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 4-4-2002
HK203110
0.69 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-1-2002
HK202335
1.6 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,372 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 2-14-2002
HK202184
0.53 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,568 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 8-24-2001
HK200802
0.23 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,185 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 5-12-2000
HK2005071
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,459 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 5-25-2001
HK200208
0.18 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,000 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 10-12-2001
HK1951659
0.69 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,152 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-9-2000
HK1951393
0.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-22-2001
HK1756807
0.73 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,590 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 3-15-2002
HK1756789
0.75 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-6-2001
HK1756641
0.85 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-20-2001
HK1756635
0.86 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,242 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 8-9-2000
HK1600951
0.0 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,136 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 2-13-2015
HK10027424
0.21 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,305 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 10-6-2014
HK10023587
0.92 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
KY HOME REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,280 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-20-2014
HK10022742
0.23 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,681 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 9-19-2013
HK10020887
1.01 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,626 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1963
Sold: 6-26-2013
HK10019254
3.5 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,544 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 4-10-2013
HK10018965
0.89 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,189 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 8-2-2013
HK10018808
0.69 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 5-15-2013
HK10017409
0.9 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,770 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1946
Sold: 4-26-2013
HK10017087
0.22 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.