51,102 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,180 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-28-2006
HK57665
0.19 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,039 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-13-2006
HK57255
0.12 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-16-2006
HK56978
0.57 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,039 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-13-2006
HK57252
0.12 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,039 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-7-2006
HK57251
0.14 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,039 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-7-2006
HK57250
0.14 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,007 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-2-2006
HK57243
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,007 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-7-2006
HK57242
0.32 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,160 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 10-24-2005
HK55548
0.6 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,304 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 10-14-2005
HK55255
1.16 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,140 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1958
Sold: 9-6-2005
HK55166
0.45 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,436 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 1-27-2006
HK55465
0.16 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,377 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 11-7-2005
HK54946
1.15 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,120 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 3-15-2005
HK52862
0.33 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,131 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 5-26-2005
HK53157
8.16 Acres
66 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,176 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 8-11-2006
HK51468
0.23 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,183 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 10-26-2004
HK51049
0.45 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,320 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 1-3-2005
HK50785
0.65 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,210 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 5-20-2004
HK50393
0.1 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,416 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 3-27-2001
HK4205022
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,390 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 4-30-2001
HK3730447
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,412 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 4-26-2004
HK50099
0.38 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-7-2001
HK2201871
0.0 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,075 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 12-22-2000
HK2201703
0.0 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,075 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 11-3-2000
HK2201701
0.0 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,338 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 3-19-2004
HK208540
0.46 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,424 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 6-11-2004
HK208337
0.7 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,359 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-20-2003
HK207731
0.29 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-1-2003
HK207337
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,060 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 6-20-2003
HK206554
0.28 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +