51,102 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,016 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 11-13-2012
HK10017070
0.4 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,120 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 10-8-2012
HK10016491
0.5 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,940
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,476 SqFt ($40 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 12-23-2014
HK10026968
1.84 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-28-2007
HK9991010
0.87 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,120 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-25-2006
HK58165
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,242 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 2-14-2006
HK56972
0.6 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BUCHANAN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,120 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-10-2005
HK53851
0.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,631 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 2-19-2004
HK207495
1.23 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,000 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-20-2002
HK203003
0.0 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,000 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-23-2002
HK203001
0.0 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,550 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-24-2002
HK203326
0.38 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,995
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,288 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1963
Sold: 11-21-2006
HK58180
0.2 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,999
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,400 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-24-2013
HK10021298
1.83 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,308 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-6-2012
HK10015776
2.24 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$105,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,524 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 5-5-2016
HK10028322
28.53 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$105,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,556 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 4-24-2025
HK25000265
0.17 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$105,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,323 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 4-15-2016
HK10032737
2.24 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$105,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,075 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 3-25-2016
HK10032292
0.27 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$105,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,103 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-22-2016
HK10030273
0.14 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$105,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 2-26-2016
HK10030719
0.32 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$105,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,008 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 1-29-2026
HK25005163
0.17 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$105,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,476 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1981
Sold: 12-16-2025
HK25002328
0.08 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$105,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,150 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 12-18-2015
HK10031742
0.16 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
Keller Williams Collective
 
 
1 / 1
$105,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,537 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 10-15-2015
HK10030881
0.4 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
1 / 1
$105,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 10-13-2015
HK10030726
2.3 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$105,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,470 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1954
Sold: 9-25-2025
HK25004232
0.49 Acres
186 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$105,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,300 SqFt ($46 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 10-2-2015
HK10028728
0.38 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER LEGACY REAL ESTATE GROUP GLASGOW
 
 
1 / 1
$105,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,669 SqFt ($34 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1921
Sold: 9-30-2015
HK10030224
3.93 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$105,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
768 SqFt ($137 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 8-29-2025
HK25003722
0.22 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$105,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,283 SqFt ($49 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 7-30-2015
HK10029614
0.25 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
BENNETT-WEBB REALTY