51,102 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-23-2016
HK10032872
3.0 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,198 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-27-2016
HK10032165
0.57 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 9-10-2010
HK10005470
0.7 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,375 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 5-17-2010
HK10004161
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 4
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 12-23-2009
HK10002558
0.72 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 12-1-2009
HK10001600
1.69 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 11-19-2009
HK10001335
0.46 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,106 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1935
Sold: 9-30-2009
HK10001082
0.2 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,638 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
Sold: 9-30-2010
HK10001053
0.9 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,144 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-18-2009
HK10000810
0.0 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$104,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,404 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 6-19-2009
HK10000042
0.28 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,380 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 2-6-2008
HK9993767
0.65 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,412 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-6-2008
HK9992776
5.8 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,410 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-24-2007
HK61547
0.33 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,527 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 1-8-2007
HK60756
0.6 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,679 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 6-1-2007
HK61021
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,796 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 1-8-2007
HK60666
1.04 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL ESTATE 3000
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
960 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 2-27-2001
HK6010197
0.2 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,363 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 1-29-2007
HK60011
0.6 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,410 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-22-2006
HK59821
0.2 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,240 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 1-31-2007
HK60041
1.0 Acre
48 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,456 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1910
Sold: 11-16-2006
HK59591
1.0 Acre
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-14-2006
HK58938
1.4 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,236 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 9-13-2006
HK58925
0.2 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,290 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 2-2-2007
HK59119
0.28 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,007 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-25-2006
HK58492
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,100 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 5-25-2006
HK57942
0.21 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-30-2006
HK57446
6.24 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,130 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 11-30-2006
HK57752
0.23 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$104,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,287 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1942
Sold: 4-12-2006
HK57050
0.49 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES