51,098 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
975 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 7-18-2008
HK9996521
0.45 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,125 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 7-2-2021
HK10057242
0.37 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
838 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 6-28-2021
HK10056280
0.19 Acres
60 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,688 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 4-21-2021
HK10055868
0.21 Acres
76 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
984 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 3-30-2021
HK10055800
0.34 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,040 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 11-17-2020
HK10053728
0.25 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,378 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-27-2020
HK10052120
0.09 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,120 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 8-12-2019
HK10048698
5.93 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
960 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 7-9-2019
HK10048383
0.94 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,718 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 6-27-2019
HK10048015
0.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,050 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1953
Sold: 4-18-2019
HK10046766
0.17 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,302 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1936
Sold: 4-30-2019
HK10047017
0.16 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,152 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 2-15-2019
HK10046267
0.89 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 12-7-2018
HK10045719
0.28 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COMMUNITY REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
876 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1943
Sold: 8-23-2018
HK10044198
0.16 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,080 SqFt ($46 per sqft)
Basement
Year:
Sold: 8-29-2018
HK10043666
0.27 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,855 SqFt ($36 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 6-14-2018
HK10042894
2.0 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,827 SqFt ($34 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 6-27-2018
HK10042796
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 5-10-2018
HK10042776
0.36 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-5-2018
HK10041551
0.86 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,118 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 11-22-2017
HK10040469
1.03 Acres
43 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,393 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 10-6-2017
HK10040082
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,416 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-27-2017
HK10038946
0.22 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,822 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 9-14-2017
HK10039948
2.4 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,350 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 9-15-2017
HK10039526
0.21 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
KURTZ REALTY- ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,820 SqFt ($49 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-22-2017
HK10039224
0.69 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,404 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1964
Sold: 7-31-2017
HK10039004