51,098 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 4-28-2016
HK10031564
0.78 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,040 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1931
Sold: 3-31-2026
HK2601254
0.11 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
$95,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,152 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 3-9-2026
HK25005152
0.34 Acres
62 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,496 SqFt ($38 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1880
Sold: 2-3-2026
HK2600267
0.0 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
EXP REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,208 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-19-2016
HK10031766
0.2 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,392 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1942
Sold: 1-21-2016
HK10031989
0.14 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,824 SqFt ($40 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 1-20-2016
HK10030160
0.46 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
855 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1948
Sold: 1-29-2025
HK25000314
0.5 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,052 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1910
Sold: 10-6-2015
HK10030730
2.44 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,273 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-30-2015
HK10030356
0.23 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,464 SqFt ($39 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 9-29-2015
HK10028355
1.4 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,608 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 50
Sold: 8-31-2015
HK10029716
1.3 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,392 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-15-2025
HK25002695
0.69 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$95,000
$15,833 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 1
6 units
Year: 1978
Sold: 11-10-2008
HK9992242
Parking: 8
2 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$95,000
$15,833 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 1
6 units
Year: 1978
Sold: 11-10-2008
HK9992241
Parking: 8
2 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$95,000
$47,500 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.14
2 units
Year: 1989
Sold: 1-31-2008
HK9994385
Parking: 4
1 Mile to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$95,000
$23,750 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 1
4 units
Year: 1985
Sold: 5-1-2001
HK200721
Parking: 8
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$95,000
$23,750 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 1
4 units
Year: 1985
Sold: 5-1-2001
HK200719
Parking: 8
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$95,000
$23,750 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.3
4 units
Year: 1985
Sold: 9-17-2001
HK202002
Parking: 8
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
980 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 6-17-2015
HK10028413
0.1 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,725 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 5-29-2015
HK10029114
0.28 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
900 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 11-9-2023
HK23002710
0.2 Acres
60 Miles to Fort Knox
MAZE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,870 SqFt ($45 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 1-30-2023
HK23000041
0.1 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,125 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 11-18-2022
HK10063196
0.25 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
816 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1947
Sold: 10-7-2022
HK10062768
0.39 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,596 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1951
Sold: 10-21-2022
HK10061593
0.34 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 4-20-2022
HK10059609
1.42 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
930 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 1-21-2022
HK10059434
0.07 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-24-2009
HK9999531
4.06 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,120 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 12-18-2008
HK9996613
0.21 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
EARL'S REAL ESTATE