51,098 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,562 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 2-28-2017
HK10037134
0.27 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,125 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 1-27-2017
HK10036895
0.21 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 6-22-2017
HK10036507
2.38 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
784 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 12-10-2016
HK10036162
5.48 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,380 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 5-22-2017
HK10036112
0.43 Acres
48 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,751 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 10-3-2016
HK10035458
1.4 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,200 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
Sold: 10-31-2016
HK10035367
0.2 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000 (auction)
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,132 SqFt ($30 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 7-26-2016
HK10035319
0.43 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
5 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,640 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1875
Sold: 6-10-2016
HK10034636
1.4 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,560 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-30-2016
HK10034581
0.17 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,490 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-16-2016
HK10034315
1.27 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,165 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1953
Sold: 6-17-2016
HK10034284
0.62 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 1-20-2017
HK10034106
0.19 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,290 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 5-17-2016
HK10033557
0.5 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,230 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1941
Sold: 4-28-2017
HK10032348
1.02 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,092 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 2-20-2015
HK10023099
0.21 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
SqFt: 0 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0
Year: 1960
Sold: 5-11-2004
HK209021
Parking: 12
2 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 4
$95,000
SqFt: 0 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 1.26
$75,397 per acre
Year: 1980
Sold: 5-12-2011
HK10006523
Parking: 25
19 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,672 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 5-4-2010
HK10004155
0.74 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,678 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 2-22-2010
HK10003410
2.38 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$95,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,856 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 9-27-2010
HK10002826
1.13 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 3
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,432 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 10-9-2009
HK10001838
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$95,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,720 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 8-31-2009
HK10001059
1.69 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$95,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,472 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 5-18-2009
HK10000092
1.0 Acre
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$95,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
750 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1943
Sold: 3-17-2023
HK23000844
0.16 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,380 SqFt ($41 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 3-4-2009
HK9999281
4.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$95,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,185 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 7-28-2008
HK9997085
0.29 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,100 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 11-21-2007
HK9992915
0.28 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
960 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 3-11-2008
HK9992220
0.48 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$95,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,048 SqFt ($46 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-7-2008
HK9991789
10.64 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT