51,075 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,680 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 1-12-2017
HK10035813
0.16 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,176 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 10-27-2016
HK10035709
1.23 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-24-2016
HK10035346
1.0 Acre
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,144 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 9-19-2016
HK10035308
0.28 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
780 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1953
Sold: 2-28-2017
HK10034987
0.21 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,518 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1954
Sold: 9-19-2016
HK10034660
0.25 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,056 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 9-27-2016
HK10033977
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,034 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1971
Sold: 10-28-2016
HK10033774
0.85 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,294 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 6-17-2016
HK10033450
0.23 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,140 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1971
Sold: 2-10-2017
HK10032957
1.06 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,538 SqFt ($46 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 7-20-2016
HK10032817
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,740 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 2-23-2012
HK10009448
0.66 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
SqFt: 1,785 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0
Year: 1925
Sold: 10-20-2000
HK3635330
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
SqFt: 0 Office & 300 Warehouse
Acres: 0.31
$290,000 per acre
Year: 1972
Sold: 8-11-2004
HK208797
Parking: 20
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
SqFt: 0 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.25
$359,600 per acre
Year: 1971
Sold: 2-13-2021
HK10040166
34 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
SqFt: 0 Office & 1,248 Warehouse
Acres: 0.9
$99,889 per acre
Year: 1970
Sold: 12-14-2016
HK10031446
22 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,195 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1941
Sold: 6-18-2010
HK10005397
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
$89,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,272 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 8-18-2010
HK10005275
0.17 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,612 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-14-2010
HK10005225
0.84 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,216 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-16-2010
HK10005155
0.19 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY LOUISVILLE HIGHLANDS
 
 
$89,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,400 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1952
Sold: 6-23-2010
HK10005132
0.16 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,773 SqFt ($49 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 6-4-2010
HK10004784
1.0 Acre
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,155 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 6-7-2010
HK10004752
0.22 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$89,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,425 SqFt ($49 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1942
Sold: 9-2-2010
HK10004512
0.13 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$89,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,600 SqFt ($33 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 4-15-2011
HK10004499
0.5 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$89,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
960 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1954
Sold: 5-19-2010
HK10004459
0.14 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 4
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,508 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 4-19-2010
HK10004319
0.5 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
BUSY BEE REALTY
 
 
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,140 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-26-2011
HK10004274
34.0 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
962 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-18-2011
HK10003756
9.0 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,119 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 2-5-2010
HK10003464
0.26 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.