51,075 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 2
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,293 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 2-19-2010
HK10003390
8.0 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
0 SqFt
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 3-31-2010
HK10003222
0.19 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$89,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,002 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1946
Sold: 2-26-2010
HK10003110
3.2 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,209 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 12-22-2009
HK10003043
0.48 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
950 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 4-15-2010
HK10002949
0.38 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,099 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 2-19-2010
HK10002680
0.23 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,125 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 1-29-2010
HK10002562
0.33 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,259 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 1-15-2010
HK10002434
0.23 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,603 SqFt ($47 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 11-23-2009
HK10002382
0.63 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,922 SqFt ($44 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 1-15-2010
HK10002125
0.29 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
$89,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,008 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1958
Sold: 11-16-2009
HK10002081
0.2 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,408 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 11-10-2009
HK10001570
0.28 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 4
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,088 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1930
Sold: 8-25-2009
HK10001489
0.39 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 2
$89,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,372 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 10-12-2009
HK10001327
0.32 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,269 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 9-11-2009
HK10001230
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
$89,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 9-2-2011
HK10001134
10.12 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 9 Partial
1,435 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 9-14-2009
HK10001084
0.48 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,241 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 12-2-2009
HK10001064
0.22 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,550 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 8-7-2009
HK10000829
2.06 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,118 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 9-4-2009
HK10000768
0.0 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,248 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-7-2009
HK10000605
0.21 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$89,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 12-30-2010
HK10000630
0.09 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,230 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-31-2009
HK10000547
0.34 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,200 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 11-23-2009
HK10000216
0.57 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 3
$89,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
832 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 7-14-2009
HK10000153
0.22 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,820 SqFt ($46 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 6-28-2009
HK9999440
0.51 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL ESTATE 3000
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,100 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 10-10-2008
HK9997500
3.0 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,050 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 12-2-2008
HK9998026
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
900 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 7-10-2009
HK9996961
0.21 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,080 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 6-25-2008
HK9994884
0.17 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.