51,073 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,107 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 4-8-2018
HK10040318
0.18 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
720 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 10-30-2017
HK10039874
0.23 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 10-10-2017
HK10039701
0.69 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,196 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-20-2017
HK10039506
22.5 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
864 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-8-2017
HK10039564
0.92 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,560 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 10-27-2017
HK10039631
0.4 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,140 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 8-17-2017
HK10039468
0.33 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,277 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 8-25-2017
HK10039289
0.11 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,334 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 3-16-2018
HK10039245
0.5 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
DEWAYNE SQUIRES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
904 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1945
Sold: 9-19-2017
HK10039083
0.58 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 9-18-2017
HK10039090
0.8 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
995 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 9-29-2017
HK10038612
0.21 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,188 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 7-24-2017
HK10038142
0.51 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
900 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 10-12-2017
HK10038542
0.16 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,080 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 9-16-2016
HK10033963
0.41 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 5-19-2017
HK10038409
0.44 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
3,112 SqFt ($29 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 10-6-2017
HK10038082
41.5 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,680 SqFt ($30 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 7-5-2016
HK10033928
1.0 Acre
37 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,178 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 5-8-2017
HK10038037
0.15 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,052 SqFt ($43 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-30-2017
HK10038030
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,252 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1951
Sold: 5-8-2017
HK10037950
0.23 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,792 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 1-11-2018
HK10037924
0.68 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,080 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 6-6-2017
HK10037655
0.2 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,080 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 4-14-2017
HK10037598
0.31 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,090 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1963
Sold: 4-14-2017
HK10037398
0.05 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,200 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1908
Sold: 10-26-2017
HK10037126
0.95 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,323 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 2-28-2017
HK10036880
1.0 Acre
34 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
960 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 12-9-2016
HK10036744
0.21 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
980 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 3-29-2017
HK10036674
4.58 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$89,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,946 SqFt ($42 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 3-24-2017
HK10035914
0.8 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox