51,072 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$88,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,180 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1937
Sold: 5-11-2001
HK1756764
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$88,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,409 SqFt ($35 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1900
Sold: 5-7-2014
HK10020467
0.22 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$88,950
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
950 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 6-1-2017
HK10038832
0.18 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$88,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,304 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 1-29-2001
HK5005199
0.25 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$88,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,253 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 11-6-2000
HK5005187
0.22 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$88,950
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,287 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 3-17-2014
HK10023142
1.43 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$88,990
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,555 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 12-26-2006
HK61145
17.53 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$89,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,146 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 5-9-2016
HK10033422
0.27 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$89,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,295 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1954
Sold: 4-29-2016
HK10034124
0.2 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$89,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,790 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 2-11-2016
HK10032353
0.45 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$89,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,496 SqFt ($35 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 12-28-2015
HK10030856
2.13 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$89,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,243 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 8-18-2015
HK10030395
14.5 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
1 / 1
$89,000
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
840 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 8-4-2015
HK10030496
39.4 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$89,000
$44,500 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.25
2 units
Year: 1980
Sold: 12-10-2020
HK10047593
Parking: 2
1 Mile to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$89,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
924 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 6-2-2023
HK23001332
4.89 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$89,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,844 SqFt ($46 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-14-2022
HK10060006
0.53 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 3
$89,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
982 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-15-2009
HK9999661
0.12 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
$89,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,050 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 5-7-2009
HK9999571
0.41 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$89,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,960 SqFt ($41 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 9-18-2009
HK9999477
5.93 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$89,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-9-2008
HK9996900
0.38 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$89,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,032 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-13-2009
HK9995558
0.22 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$89,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,328 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 2-10-2020
HK10050760
0.45 Acres
53 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$89,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
980 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 8-19-2021
HK10057146
0.41 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$89,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
998 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 6-11-2021
HK10056388
0.18 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$89,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
980 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 7-12-2021
HK10056004
0.23 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
$89,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,004 SqFt ($47 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 9-4-2020
HK10053104
3.52 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$89,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,150 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1963
Sold: 1-8-2021
HK10052631
0.43 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$89,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
928 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 5-21-2020
HK10051921
0.04 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$89,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,315 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 4-27-2020
HK10051721
0.29 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$89,000 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,636 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1948
Sold: 12-13-2019
HK10050027
1.5 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE