51,072 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$88,790
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,750 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 10-30-2009
HK9999664
0.11 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$88,800
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,728 SqFt ($46 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1915
Sold: 10-12-2012
HK10016446
0.23 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$88,888
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,306 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-23-2013
HK10021339
0.23 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$88,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,382 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-22-2015
HK10028196
0.11 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$88,900
$44,450 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.22
2 units
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-2-2009
HK10002462
Parking: 4
32 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$88,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 10-18-2022
HK10062494
0.24 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$88,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,185 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 6-5-2009
HK9999611
0.26 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
KY HOMEFINDERS
 
 
$88,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 6-12-2009
HK9998266
0.72 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$88,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,512 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1906
Sold: 9-13-2018
HK10044668
0.67 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$88,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,648 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1964
Sold: 12-9-2016
HK10035958
0.14 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$88,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,596 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 9-6-2016
HK10033651
0.28 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$88,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,710 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-12-2016
HK10029205
0.56 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$88,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,190 SqFt ($28 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 3-25-2010
HK10004489
0.33 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$88,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,092 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 2-1-2010
HK10003002
0.17 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$88,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
900 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-30-2009
HK10002048
0.19 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$88,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,198 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 8-24-2007
HK9991161
0.26 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$88,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,500 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 5-30-2006
HK57443
1.4 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
UNITED COUNTRY CARTER REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$88,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,276 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 8-26-2005
HK54652
0.2 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$88,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
975 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 11-3-2005
HK54538
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$88,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,025 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 5-10-2005
HK52020
0.26 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$88,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,040 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 5-26-2005
HK51073
0.22 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$88,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,250 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1949
Sold: 5-27-2005
HK50729
2.0 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$88,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,393 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 8-31-2001
HK3415023
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$88,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 11-3-2003
HK206938
2.0 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$88,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,352 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 12-31-2002
HK203177
0.22 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$88,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,200 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 11-1-2001
HK202285
0.0 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$88,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,491 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 6-26-2001
HK201096
0.54 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$88,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-6-2001
HK200456
1.0 Acre
23 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$88,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,225 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 10-13-2000
HK1951460
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$88,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 4-28-2000
HK1951365
0.0 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +