51,072 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$89,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,145 SqFt ($40 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 11-5-2019
HK10049770
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
$89,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,232 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1956
Sold: 9-27-2019
HK10048840
0.22 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$89,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
930 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 3-22-2019
HK10046816
0.07 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$89,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,005 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 10-18-2019
HK10047212
0.25 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$89,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,041 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 2-22-2019
HK10046043
0.34 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$89,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,000 SqFt ($45 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 7-20-2018
HK10044619
2.5 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$89,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,460 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 6-4-2018
HK10043534
2.25 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$89,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,000 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 5-23-2018
HK10042197
2.67 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$89,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,215 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 11-27-2017
HK10040672
1.0 Acre
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$89,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,080 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 10-18-2017
HK10040581
0.23 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$89,000
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
786 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 11-16-2017
HK10039995
0.38 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$89,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,612 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-3-2017
HK10039396
5.01 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$89,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,128 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 6-30-2017
HK10038121
0.37 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$89,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 4-24-2017
HK10037637
1.5 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$89,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,144 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 2-28-2017
HK10037433
1.17 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$89,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($44 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 2-7-2017
HK10036905
0.08 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$89,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,860 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 3-31-2017
HK10036435
0.92 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$89,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,280 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-4-2016
HK10035557
13.47 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$89,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,188 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-30-2016
HK10035226
1.02 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$89,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,276 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-17-2016
HK10033798
7.57 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$89,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,020 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1924
Sold: 5-27-2016
HK10033716
0.1 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$89,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
792 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1946
Sold: 7-15-2016
HK10033629
0.12 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$89,000
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
1,015 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-14-2016
HK10033437
3.92 Acres
49 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$89,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,183 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
Sold: 8-3-2016
HK10033246
0.77 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$89,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 10-3-2016
HK10017845
0.37 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$89,000
SqFt: 1,750 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0
Year:
Sold: 3-24-2006
HK56111
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$89,000
SqFt: 100 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.17
$523,529 per acre
Year: 1921
Sold: 2-21-2020
HK10051374
Parking: 15
5 Miles to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY
 
 
$89,000
SqFt: 0 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.18
$494,444 per acre
Year: 1924
Sold: 10-3-2019
HK10046800
Parking: 10
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 3
$89,000
SqFt: 360 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 1.19
$74,790 per acre
Year: 1999
Sold: 10-20-2010
HK10005899
29 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$89,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-5-2010
HK10005569
1.4 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.