49,644 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$182,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,044 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 9-15-2006
HK59296
0.42 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
$182,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,385 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 3-12-2020
HK10050746
0.21 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$182,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,584 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 2-7-2005
HK52431
7.21 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$182,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,698 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 9-28-2012
HK10016813
1.68 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$182,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,728 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 6-19-2006
HK58179
0.34 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
$182,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,400 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 2-9-2020
HK10048789
0.5 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$182,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,900 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-5-2006
HK57547
1.12 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$182,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,520 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 10-4-2024
HK24003193
0.69 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
$182,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,872 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-8-2008
HK60372
1.0 Acre
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$182,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,490 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 8-9-2019
HK10048865
0.2 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$182,545
2 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,203 SqFt ($152 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-27-2004
HK51395
0.2 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
$182,600 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($183 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1954
Sold: 10-31-2025
HK25004064
0.2 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$182,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,960 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-18-2005
HK53019
0.5 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$182,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,770 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 5-26-2017
HK10037505
1.9 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$182,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,001 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 8-18-2006
HK57519
0.26 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$182,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,545 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 8-19-2019
HK10049044
0.75 Acres
55 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
$182,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,448 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 6-9-2010
HK10005206
0.26 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$182,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,587 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 5-27-2021
HK10055932
0.28 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$182,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,773 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 4-7-2016
HK10033204
0.38 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
PARAGON REALTY GROUP OF KENTUCKY LL
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$182,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,522 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2013
Sold: 7-15-2013
HK10019033
1.57 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$182,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,782 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 3-1-2021
HK10055251
0.82 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$182,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,768 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 10-4-2007
HK9992858
0.59 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$182,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,709 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-13-2020
HK10050133
0.7 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$182,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,280 SqFt ($139 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 4-30-2021
HK10055140
0.69 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$182,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 4-27-2009
HK9999837
0.37 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$182,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,970 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-23-2005
HK55180
1.0 Acre
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$182,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,727 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 11-26-2008
HK9996519
0.57 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$182,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,150 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1959
Sold: 5-4-2020
HK10051937
0.2 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$182,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,882 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 3-13-2009
HK9998061
0.94 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$182,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,388 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 10-19-2018
HK10044773
4.02 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
OSBORNE-HUMPHRESS REALTY COMPANY INC