49,644 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$182,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,286 SqFt ($142 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 4-20-2017
HK10037899
11.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$182,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,770 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 5-26-2017
HK10037505
1.9 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
$182,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,448 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 6-9-2010
HK10005206
0.26 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$182,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 4-27-2009
HK9999837
0.37 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$182,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,882 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 3-13-2009
HK9998061
0.94 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$182,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,768 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 10-4-2007
HK9992858
0.59 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$182,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,448 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-26-2014
HK10025353
0.58 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$182,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,522 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2013
Sold: 7-15-2013
HK10019033
1.57 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$182,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,956 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-26-2013
HK10018020
0.48 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$182,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,184 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 2-14-2013
HK10017837
1.16 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$182,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,418 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 2-15-2019
HK10045585
0.25 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$182,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,563 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2016
Sold: 8-8-2016
HK10034700
0.23 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$183,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,215 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 9-2-2015
HK10031174
5.0 Acres
63 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$183,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
5,010 SqFt ($37 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 7-31-2015
HK10032446
0.46 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$183,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,404 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1951
Sold: 3-7-2022
HK10059085
0.28 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$183,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,171 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 9-24-2021
HK10058233
0.43 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
KENNY SMITH REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$183,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,014 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-7-2006
HK57607
0.74 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$183,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,869 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-1-2005
HK55200
0.39 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$183,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,850 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-12-2005
HK52614
0.69 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$183,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,000 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-19-2004
HK52359
0.75 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$183,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-27-2003
HK206940
1.0 Acre
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$183,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,360 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 6-25-2021
HK10057049
1.39 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$183,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,480 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 12-12-2019
HK10049278
0.26 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$183,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,658 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-17-2019
HK10047759
0.34 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$183,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,256 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 9-13-2018
HK10045343
1.6 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$183,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,363 SqFt ($134 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 7-9-2018
HK10043781
0.29 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$183,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,711 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 2-1-2017
HK10037020
0.18 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
$183,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,552 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 6-28-2010
HK10005050
0.26 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$183,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,788 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-15-2007
HK9992274
0.22 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$183,100
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,946 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-24-2006
HK56165
0.22 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES