49,644 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$182,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,300 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-6-2005
HK52846
1.24 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$182,400
2 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,204 SqFt ($152 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-22-2004
HK51010
0.3 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$182,450
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,754 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 7-28-2009
HK10001431
0.2 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$182,450
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,006 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 7-25-2008
HK9996797
0.23 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$182,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,465 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 4-25-2016
HK10031094
1.29 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$182,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,001 SqFt ($137 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1956
Sold: 12-17-2025
HK25001815
6.27 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$182,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,960 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 10-15-2015
HK10030268
0.87 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$182,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,520 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 10-4-2024
HK24003193
0.69 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$182,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,040 SqFt ($158 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 6-18-2025
HK25000947
0.46 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$182,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,547 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-2-2015
HK10028948
1.2 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$182,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,400 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 9-20-2023
HK23002627
0.3 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$182,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,050 SqFt ($174 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 3-3-2023
HK23000312
0.14 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$182,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-24-2022
HK10059150
0.83 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$182,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,537 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1911
Sold: 2-25-2022
HK10059048
0.55 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$182,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-20-2008
HK9993870
0.58 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$182,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 5-15-2007
HK62031
2.07 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$182,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,872 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-8-2008
HK60372
1.0 Acre
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 2
$182,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,860 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-12-2006
HK60563
0.35 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
BRUNSON REAL ESTATE THE PROS
 
 
1 / 1
$182,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,044 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 9-15-2006
HK59296
0.42 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$182,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,728 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 6-19-2006
HK58179
0.34 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$182,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,900 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-5-2006
HK57547
1.12 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$182,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,790 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-24-2006
HK56657
0.38 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
BRUNSON REAL ESTATE THE PROS
 
 
1 / 1
$182,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,584 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 2-7-2005
HK52431
7.21 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$182,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,116 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 9-7-2004
HK50748
5.25 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$182,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,698 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 8-19-2003
HK206790
0.41 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$182,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,385 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 3-12-2020
HK10050746
0.21 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$182,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,394 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-21-2021
HK10056882
0.11 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
$182,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,336 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 1-3-2020
HK10050240
0.17 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$182,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,536 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-19-2019
HK10049078
1.29 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$182,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,490 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 8-9-2019
HK10048865
0.2 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox