49,644 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$181,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,080 SqFt ($168 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 4-22-2025
HK25001556
0.18 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$181,500 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,200 SqFt ($151 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1953
Sold: 8-26-2022
HK10061837
0.27 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$181,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,836 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-25-2007
HK61183
1.45 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
1 / 1
$181,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,874 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 2-27-2006
HK57383
0.43 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$181,500 (auction)
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,275 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 10-15-2020
HK10054333
5.0 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$181,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,284 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 3-20-2020
HK10050082
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$181,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,378 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-2-2013
HK10019942
1.5 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$181,700
5 Bedrooms
4 Full Baths
2,780 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 12-1-2006
HK59665
1.0 Acre
14 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL ESTATE 3000
 
 
1 / 1
$181,720
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,514 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-10-2006
HK55414
0.53 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
HOWARD HOME REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$181,725
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,000 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-15-2005
HK54817
0.3 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$181,764
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,836 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-6-2009
HK10001025
0.2 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$181,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,820 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 8-5-2022
HK10059674
0.52 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
$181,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,504 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-16-2009
HK9999321
0.18 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$181,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,600 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 8-22-2005
HK54327
0.36 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$181,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,755 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-25-2005
HK53336
0.97 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$181,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,140 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-6-2005
HK52616
0.77 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
$181,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,867 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 12-19-2019
HK10049736
0.36 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
$181,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,670 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 2-26-2020
HK10049086
0.25 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$181,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,479 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-31-2019
HK10046811
1.0 Acre
30 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX PREMIER PROPERTIES LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$181,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,988 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 4-30-2019
HK10046868
0.69 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$181,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,572 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1900
Sold: 11-10-2017
HK10041478
0.16 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$181,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,335 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-14-2016
HK10033712
0.19 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 2
$181,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,570 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 6-18-2010
HK10005054
0.78 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$181,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,240 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 5-28-2010
HK10004116
0.26 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$181,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,820 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 3-19-2010
HK10003979
0.7 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$181,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,705 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-19-2009
HK10000608
0.69 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$181,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,776 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-11-2008
HK9992085
0.19 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$181,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,575 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 10-19-2012
HK10016400
1.9 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$181,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,740 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 11-25-2009
HK10003155
0.73 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$181,950
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,857 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2012
Sold: 8-9-2013
HK10021051
0.57 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY