49,642 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,088 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 8-26-2009
HK10000435
1.0 Acre
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,378 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 6-25-2009
HK10000461
0.54 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,690 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-28-2009
HK10000290
0.57 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,783 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 5-29-2009
HK10000161
0.7 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,248 SqFt ($144 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 2-19-2010
HK9999817
0.29 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,844 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-14-2009
HK9999289
1.46 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,088 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 4-10-2009
HK9998870
0.69 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,658 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 2-12-2009
HK9998593
0.23 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,481 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-30-2008
HK9995592
0.76 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 1-23-2008
HK9994282
0.25 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,654 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 4-15-2008
HK9993856
9.97 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,768 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 1-18-2008
HK9993242
0.33 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,720 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-6-2007
HK9993085
0.27 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,624 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 1-18-2008
HK9992826
2.0 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,784 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 10-29-2007
HK9992598
6.2 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,591 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 11-27-2007
HK9992439
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,929 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 2-11-2008
HK9992883
9.5 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,520 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-30-2008
HK9992433
0.82 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,005 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 2-12-2008
HK9991889
0.9 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,640 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 11-19-2007
HK9992394
1.0 Acre
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,540 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 8-27-2007
HK9992094
0.38 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,900 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 11-21-2007
HK9992160
0.71 Acres
55 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-4-2007
HK9991241
1.2 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,435 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 1-24-2008
HK9991479
2.05 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,709 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-11-2007
HK9990862
0.31 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,764 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-30-2007
HK61857
0.36 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,275 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 5-1-2007
HK61972
5.0 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 4-6-2007
HK61818
0.86 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,070 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-22-2007
HK61479
0.33 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,652 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 6-8-2007
HK60998
0.49 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER/ MC MAHAN CO