49,642 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,308 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-25-2013
HK10016106
0.34 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-30-2021
HK10055286
2.0 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 4-6-2007
HK61818
0.86 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,410 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 7-29-2009
HK9996687
1.12 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,125 SqFt ($160 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 4-19-2021
HK10055724
0.28 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-1-2007
HK60370
0.35 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,072 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 12-7-2015
HK10029625
1.17 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
2 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,579 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-3-2002
HK202779
0.19 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-30-2003
HK206377
0.22 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$179,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-27-2019
HK10050378
0.0 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,260 SqFt ($143 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 10-6-2020
HK10054148
0.23 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,624 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 3-10-2006
HK56113
0.69 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,276 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 7-14-2020
HK10051051
0.47 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,480 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 12-30-2020
HK10054357
0.28 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-16-2005
HK54094
0.21 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,624 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-14-2010
HK10003955
1.7 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,664 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 3-3-2021
HK10054916
0.22 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,760 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-30-2004
HK208209
0.25 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,722 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 3-15-2010
HK10001596
2.38 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,648 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-25-2020
HK10052791
0.76 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,624 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 6-27-2006
HK57921
0.34 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY-JEFFRIES TEAM
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,128 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-3-2019
HK10049244
1.05 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,681 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 11-20-2020
HK10052109
0.26 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,717 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 1-31-2003
HK203823
0.75 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,800 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 9-22-2023
HK23002403
0.31 Acres
60 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,681 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 5-14-2020
HK10052122
0.26 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,404 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 4-12-2006
HK57380
1.61 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,761 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2011
Sold: 7-12-2013
HK10019288
0.28 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,444 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 8-4-2008
HK9996762
1.1 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,700 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 6-23-2006
HK57584
0.72 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING