49,642 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-2-2005
HK52263
0.5 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,699 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-9-2005
HK52478
0.21 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 12-10-2004
HK51896
0.95 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,816 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 1-31-2005
HK51446
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,847 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-22-2004
HK50431
1.0 Acre
26 Miles to Fort Knox
EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,442 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 8-20-2004
HK50540
0.45 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,599 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 10-28-2004
HK50024
0.19 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 5-6-2004
HK209008
1.79 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,854 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 3-30-2001
HK2600410
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,740 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-13-2004
HK208691
0.96 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,900 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-30-2004
HK208837
0.25 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,050 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-22-2004
HK208429
0.21 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,574 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 6-1-2004
HK208398
0.73 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,760 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-30-2004
HK208209
0.25 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,848 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 8-22-2003
HK207098
0.75 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,973 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-11-2003
HK207421
0.75 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,056 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 9-15-2003
HK206773
0.69 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,660 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 5-29-2003
HK205994
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-30-2003
HK206377
0.22 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
4 Full Baths
2,396 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 2-3-2003
HK205198
0.46 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,028 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-16-2003
HK204976
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,717 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 1-31-2003
HK203823
0.75 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,535 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 3-26-2002
HK202945
0.0 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,915 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 5-14-2002
HK203197
16.77 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,754 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 11-20-2002
HK202919
12.0 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
2 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,579 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-3-2002
HK202779
0.19 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,648 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 11-30-2001
HK201702
0.52 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,145 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 4-26-2002
HK201462
0.73 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,948 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1900
Sold: 8-26-2020
HK10051335
0.23 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
DEWAYNE SQUIRES REALTY
 
 
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,850 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2012
Sold: 4-13-2020
HK10051171
2.38 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN