49,642 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-16-2006
HK59140
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,875 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-30-2007
HK58698
1.02 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,700 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 1-31-2007
HK58429
0.75 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-20-2006
HK58132
0.7 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-11-2006
HK58069
0.42 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,640 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-27-2006
HK57930
2.01 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,700 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 6-23-2006
HK57584
0.72 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,404 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 4-12-2006
HK57380
1.61 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,624 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 6-27-2006
HK57921
0.34 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY-JEFFRIES TEAM
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,082 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-15-2006
HK57377
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,700 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 5-15-2006
HK57288
13.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,746 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-28-2006
HK57559
0.25 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,736 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 3-16-2006
HK56756
3.1 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,139 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-22-2006
HK56599
0.82 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
0 SqFt
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 7-27-2006
HK56210
0.68 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
MLS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,726 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-17-2006
HK56449
0.41 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,536 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-14-2006
HK56324
0.63 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,624 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 3-10-2006
HK56113
0.69 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-15-2005
HK56295
0.75 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-11-2006
HK55845
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,728 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-20-2005
HK54786
0.23 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,076 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-23-2005
HK55183
0.25 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
1,400 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 1-13-2006
HK54963
0.2 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
2,112 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 8-15-2005
HK54258
0.46 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,976 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-24-2006
HK54385
0.8 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-16-2005
HK54094
0.21 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,750 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-19-2005
HK54204
0.27 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
Sold: 6-8-2005
HK53261
20.0 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,900 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-16-2005
HK53548
3.03 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,053 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-24-2005
HK53239
1.15 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.