49,642 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,110 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 2-25-2022
HK10057519
1.32 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,360 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-24-2009
HK9999785
0.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,824 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-30-2009
HK9999720
0.24 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,026 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-7-2009
HK9999623
0.74 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,664 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 6-16-2009
HK9999460
1.34 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,637 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-14-2009
HK9998490
0.66 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,677 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-31-2008
HK9998378
1.3 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,924 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-22-2009
HK9997288
0.19 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 12-1-2008
HK9997266
1.65 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-3-2008
HK9997035
29.0 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,444 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 8-4-2008
HK9996762
1.1 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,410 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 7-29-2009
HK9996687
1.12 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,452 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 2-13-2009
HK9996631
0.7 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,728 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 7-18-2008
HK9996174
0.73 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,558 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-19-2008
HK9995993
0.79 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,610 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 7-15-2008
HK9995848
0.29 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,014 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-18-2008
HK9995824
0.84 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,711 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 5-28-2008
HK9995376
1.42 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 4
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,900 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-23-2008
HK9995435
3.3 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,026 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-7-2008
HK9995272
0.86 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,465 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 3-28-2008
HK9994634
0.29 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,660 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 3-14-2007
HK61648
0.7 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,331 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-10-2007
HK61697
1.76 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,974 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 3-7-2007
HK61097
0.21 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,479 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 3-23-2007
HK60138
0.45 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
988 SqFt ($167 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 3-30-2007
HK60090
0.91 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,480 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-13-2006
HK59865
0.25 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,610 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-1-2009
HK59696
0.49 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
DICKERSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,038 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 2-28-2007
HK59450
0.38 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,680 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 10-23-2006
HK59424
0.72 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.