49,642 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,080 SqFt ($166 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 1-13-2023
HK23000112
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,670 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 1-6-2023
HK10063167
0.22 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,080 SqFt ($158 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 2-15-2023
HK10063119
0.18 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,769 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 3-15-2023
HK10063079
0.29 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,768 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 12-23-2022
HK10063075
7.43 Acres
46 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,408 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-29-2022
HK10063071
0.08 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
EXP REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,388 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-23-2022
HK10062882
0.46 Acres
128 Miles to Fort Knox
MAZE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,131 SqFt ($146 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 2-22-2023
HK10062786
0.18 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,181 SqFt ($157 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 1-10-2023
HK10062402
0.19 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($138 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-15-2022
HK10062393
10.0 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
995 SqFt ($181 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-19-2022
HK10062317
0.0 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
CRANE REALTORS LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,792 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 10-6-2022
HK10061559
0.38 Acres
43 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,536 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 8-19-2022
HK10061377
0.34 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,564 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 7-8-2022
HK10060974
0.22 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,564 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-27-2022
HK10060901
0.09 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,740 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1953
Sold: 5-6-2022
HK10060291
0.18 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,696 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 6-24-2022
HK10060275
0.27 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,020 SqFt ($173 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-21-2022
HK10060267
0.1 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,993 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1947
Sold: 4-11-2022
HK10059914
2.5 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
UNITED REAL ESTATE LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,430 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 3-18-2022
HK10059683
0.79 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
Mayes Thompson Realty & Auction
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($138 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 1-19-2022
HK10059232
2.01 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 2 Partial
2,477 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1891
Sold: 2-21-2022
HK10059057
1.37 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,384 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 6-20-2022
HK10059031
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 1-4-2022
HK10058926
0.21 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,728 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 12-15-2021
HK10058491
0.94 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,152 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 5-25-2022
HK10058278
0.28 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,706 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 10-8-2021
HK10057838
0.34 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,128 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 10-6-2021
HK10057683
11.23 Acres
54 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BOLD MOVE
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,240 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-8-2021
HK10057654
0.32 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$179,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,700 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1971
Sold: 10-22-2021
HK10057606
0.27 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE