49,642 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,040 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 2-25-2021
HK10054405
0.32 Acres
87 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$179,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,457 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 6-26-2020
HK10052364
0.47 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
$179,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,116 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 10-1-2019
HK10048534
0.46 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,821 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 2-20-2019
HK10046535
0.28 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
PATRIOT REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,684 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 7-18-2018
HK10042993
0.28 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 12-21-2018
HK10042571
0.98 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,352 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 3-28-2018
HK10042307
0.47 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,488 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-16-2018
HK10042205
0.34 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,784 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 3-24-2018
HK10042275
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,470 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 7-21-2017
HK10039437
0.26 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,925 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 12-15-2016
HK10036239
1.03 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,612 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 11-21-2016
HK10034971
5.2 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
$179,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,042 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 7-1-2010
HK10005368
1.5 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
$179,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,562 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-22-2010
HK10003930
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$179,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,740 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-23-2009
HK10002456
4.98 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$179,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,708 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-11-2009
HK10001308
1.15 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,425 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 9-23-2009
HK10000535
0.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$179,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,880 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-21-2009
HK10000280
8.1 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,500
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,325 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 9-30-2008
HK9996023
3.0 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,632 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-20-2007
HK59560
2.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,236 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 2-13-2015
HK10025912
1.77 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,218 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-22-2014
HK10023527
2.46 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,736 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-18-2013
HK10020712
0.4 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,088 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-16-2013
HK10019385
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,680 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 2-7-2013
HK10017375
1.19 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,000 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 1-21-2013
HK10016658
0.62 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,500
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,705 SqFt ($46 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-31-2012
HK10015462
3.71 Acres
54 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$179,600
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,076 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-30-2005
HK54892
0.21 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$179,718
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,242 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-2-2010
HK10005098
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 2
$179,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,610 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2020
Sold: 4-30-2020
HK10050898
0.12 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL STAR REALTY