49,642 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$179,400
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,935 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-15-2004
HK50624
0.45 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,708 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 7-15-2015
HK10029266
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,007 SqFt ($169 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 6-25-2024
HK24000672
0.68 Acres
45 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,970 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 5-7-2015
HK10027364
0.28 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,036 SqFt ($174 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 8-29-2022
HK10061794
14.0 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-23-2022
HK10059346
0.83 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,397 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 1-21-2022
HK10058984
0.0 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 11-16-2021
HK10058030
0.38 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$179,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,031 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 10-16-2009
HK9999683
0.67 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
$179,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,640 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-26-2009
HK9999178
0.61 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$179,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,152 SqFt ($152 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-12-2008
HK9994211
0.36 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,488 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 2-22-2007
HK61961
1.5 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,207 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 11-15-2006
HK59292
0.32 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,880 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 3-1-2006
HK56730
3.06 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
SIMPSON REALTY CO
 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,085 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-1-2005
HK56151
0.72 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,772 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-17-2005
HK53360
0.22 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,118 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-18-2005
HK52319
0.7 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
2,900 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 2-7-2005
HK51294
23.0 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,006 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 10-29-2004
HK51052
2.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,925 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-7-2001
HK3635380
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,666 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 6-24-2004
HK50222
0.36 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,816 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 9-12-2005
HK50257
11.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,480 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 9-27-2000
HK3635311
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,900 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 9-29-2000
HK3145004
0.25 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,415 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-30-2003
HK206561
0.51 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,489 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 10-30-2003
HK206774
1.31 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,536 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 4-19-2002
HK203097
0.35 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,128 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-10-2002
HK202802
3.23 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,267 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 11-14-2000
HK2005163
1.2 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
1 / 1
$179,500
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,903 SqFt ($89 per sqft)