49,642 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,286 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-6-2018
HK10038860
0.7 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
MASON REAL ESTATE LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 1-26-2018
HK10039062
0.3 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
BUSY BEE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,173 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-17-2016
HK10032525
0.64 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,652 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 8-23-2016
HK10030562
0.49 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,880 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 6-25-2010
HK10005285
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,824 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 2-28-2011
HK10004390
4.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,376 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 3-31-2010
HK10003203
0.34 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$179,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,118 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 7-26-2010
HK10001354
1.0 Acre
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,052 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-22-2008
HK9996385
0.19 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,638 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-7-2007
HK9993527
1.38 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,643 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 11-21-2007
HK9992101
1.0 Acre
16 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,680 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-24-2007
HK60784
0.7 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,280 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-17-2007
HK59753
2.34 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,319 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 2-26-2015
HK10028017
0.24 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,660 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 6-27-2014
HK10023504
0.61 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,810 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 8-29-2014
HK10023467
4.08 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,439 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 7-30-2014
HK10023460
4.84 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,792 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 11-8-2013
HK10020461
10.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,143 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-15-2013
HK10020308
1.77 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,833 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1890
Sold: 8-23-2013
HK10019878
10.0 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,782 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-22-2013
HK10019245
0.95 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,400 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 3-26-2013
HK10018409
7.95 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,380 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 2-6-2013
HK10017899
8.18 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,390 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 12-27-2012
HK10015720
0.4 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,200
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,879 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 11-15-2013
HK10019780
0.26 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$179,250
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 8-10-2010
HK10005324
3.28 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,300 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,224 SqFt ($146 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 6-27-2024
HK24001324
0.0 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,300
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,864 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 4-21-2010
HK10005457
0.26 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$179,368
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,860 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-31-2002
HK204363
1.0 Acre
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,300 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-31-2005
HK50981
1.08 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.