49,642 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,103 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 5-24-2021
HK10055785
1.0 Acre
60 Miles to Fort Knox
MAZE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,336 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 1-22-2021
HK10054929
10.0 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$179,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,646 SqFt ($49 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1900
Sold: 11-30-2020
HK10054320
3.0 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,475 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 10-16-2020
HK10053798
1.15 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,608 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 1-8-2021
HK10053704
1.0 Acre
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,363 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 10-9-2020
HK10053669
0.34 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$179,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,140 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 10-2-2020
HK10053357
0.43 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,257 SqFt ($135 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-7-2020
HK10053261
0.57 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
BUSY BEE REALTY
 
 
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,593 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1962
Sold: 7-31-2020
HK10052730
0.66 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 2 Partial
2,619 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 9-3-2020
HK10052558
0.31 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,795 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-5-2020
HK10051817
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$179,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,592 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1920
Sold: 3-17-2020
HK10051547
0.47 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
$179,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,559 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 5-24-2020
HK10050707
0.17 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
$179,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
4,075 SqFt ($44 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 1-16-2020
HK10049916
0.5 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,408 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 9-20-2019
HK10049105
0.16 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,376 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 1-30-2021
HK10045158
0.59 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,548 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-19-2018
HK10044911
0.82 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,430 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 9-20-2018
HK10044713
0.58 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,439 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 8-20-2018
HK10044502
0.74 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX PREMIER PROPERTIES LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,792 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 7-19-2018
HK10044055
0.82 Acres
63 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,317 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1925
Sold: 9-10-2019
HK10043841
0.53 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,968 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 6-29-2018
HK10042753
0.52 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,508 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 6-21-2018
HK10042589
0.75 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,096 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 6-15-2018
HK10042588
0.24 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,634 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 2-6-2018
HK10041841
0.21 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,616 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 3-8-2018
HK10041676
0.29 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,932 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 5-14-2018
HK10041582
0.31 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,652 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-1-2017
HK10041312
0.23 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 9-11-2017
HK10039415
0.18 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$179,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,286 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-6-2018
HK10038860
0.7 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
MASON REAL ESTATE LLC