49,642 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$177,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,470 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 5-4-2018
HK10041713
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$177,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,986 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-11-2017
HK10038815
0.73 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
$177,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,466 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-18-2010
HK10001640
0.51 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$177,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,100 SqFt ($164 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 1-12-2010
HK10001509
0.0 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
KY HOMEFINDERS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$177,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,776 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-30-2008
HK9992084
0.2 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$177,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,798 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-2-2007
HK62759
1.0 Acre
20 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$177,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,406 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-2-2000
HK1080341
0.35 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$177,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,610 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 1-30-2018
HK10040305
0.22 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$177,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,832 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 8-21-2008
HK9996300
0.3 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$177,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,716 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2012
Sold: 8-30-2012
HK10016980
0.4 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$177,995
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,884 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 11-25-2015
HK10031522
0.31 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$178,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,624 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 3-14-2025
HK24004805
0.75 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
Green Team Real Estate Services
 
 
1 / 1
$178,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2015
Sold: 10-2-2015
HK10030106
0.57 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$178,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,080 SqFt ($165 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 5-31-2024
HK24001634
0.38 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
Green Team Real Estate Services
 
 
1 / 1
$178,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,234 SqFt ($144 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 5-16-2023
HK23001590
0.35 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$178,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,482 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1958
Sold: 6-29-2023
HK23001577
0.16 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
Green Team Real Estate Services
 
 
1 / 1
$178,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,388 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 12-22-2022
HK10062663
0.27 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$178,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 7-8-2022
HK10060847
0.16 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$178,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,352 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 4-29-2022
HK10059704
3.65 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$178,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,988 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-17-2009
HK9998790
0.77 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$178,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,754 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 5-5-2006
HK57140
0.21 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$178,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,048 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 1-27-2006
HK56568
0.75 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$178,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,023 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 7-26-2021
HK10056914
0.26 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
ELITE REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$178,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,210 SqFt ($147 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1952
Sold: 5-12-2021
HK10055964
2.3 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$178,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,968 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 2-11-2021
HK10053730
0.68 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$178,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,267 SqFt ($143 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-18-2020
HK10053077
0.34 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$178,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,836 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 5-19-2020
HK10052466
1.14 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$178,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,445 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 4-12-2019
HK10047775
0.25 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$178,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,387 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-13-2019
HK10046759
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$178,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,980 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 10-3-2018
HK10044094
0.5 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.