49,641 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$177,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,751 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-12-2005
HK54201
0.92 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$177,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,464 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-30-2020
HK10054666
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$177,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,608 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 2-24-2020
HK10050606
3.15 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
BUSY BEE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$177,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,122 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 10-30-2018
HK10045401
0.22 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$177,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,280 SqFt ($139 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 8-24-2018
HK10045324
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$177,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,850 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 12-8-2017
HK10040273
1.5 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$177,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,040 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 1-13-2017
HK10036482
0.78 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$177,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,499 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 11-12-2009
HK10000890
0.24 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$177,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,620 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 8-28-2009
HK10000017
1.1 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$177,600
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,530 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 6-12-2018
HK10043490
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$177,700
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,150 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 8-31-2021
HK10057354
0.55 Acres
48 Miles to Fort Knox
Mayes Thompson Realty & Auction
 
 
1 / 1
$177,700
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,048 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1956
Sold: 2-4-2021
HK10054991
0.5 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY
 
 
$177,750
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,050 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 11-25-2008
HK9997519
0.13 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$177,825
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,298 SqFt ($139 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 10-15-2018
HK10045753
0.2 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$177,850
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,650 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-24-2006
HK58917
1.27 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$177,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,916 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 3-29-2016
HK10030903
1.0 Acre
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$177,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,200 SqFt ($140 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 1-21-2025
HK24004176
0.21 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
HOMEPAGE REALTY
 
 
$177,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,458 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-18-2009
HK9999567
0.38 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$177,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($139 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 3-18-2009
HK9998993
0.31 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$177,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,216 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-22-2009
HK9998550
5.08 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$177,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,698 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 3-29-2007
HK62047
0.71 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$177,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,946 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-2-2007
HK61047
0.22 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$177,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,040 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-6-2005
HK54213
0.36 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$177,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,725 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-29-2004
HK50639
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$177,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,956 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-10-2003
HK206148
0.85 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$177,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,324 SqFt ($137 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 1-8-2021
HK10054223
0.19 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$177,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,346 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 6-16-2020
HK10052374
0.12 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$177,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,876 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-16-2018
HK10044249
4.02 Acres
43 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$177,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,470 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 5-1-2018
HK10041714
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$177,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,470 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 5-4-2018
HK10041713
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown