49,641 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$177,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,674 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 5-18-2022
HK10059699
0.14 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$177,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,620 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 3-15-2022
HK10059589
0.45 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$177,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,730 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 1-18-2006
HK58057
1.2 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
EQUITY REALTY DEVELOPMENT, INC KY
 
 
1 / 1
$177,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,620 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-9-2006
HK57445
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$177,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,559 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-25-2004
HK50940
2.01 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$177,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,145 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1969
Sold: 12-16-2020
HK10054895
0.38 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$177,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,494 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 2-16-2021
HK10054783
0.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$177,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,900 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 11-13-2020
HK10054063
0.74 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$177,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,880 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 5-6-2020
HK10051890
0.3 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
PATRIOT REALTY
 
 
$177,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,658 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-8-2019
HK10049283
1.34 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$177,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,958 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2013
Sold: 9-3-2019
HK10047654
0.2 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$177,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,784 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1971
Sold: 8-29-2018
HK10044565
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$177,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,675 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 10-24-2017
HK10038063
0.36 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$177,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,054 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1951
Sold: 3-30-2017
HK10035919
0.3 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$177,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,012 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 9-27-2007
HK9992678
0.8 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$177,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,275 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 12-21-2007
HK9990980
0.75 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$177,100 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,624 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 11-27-2023
HK23003604
0.44 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$177,100
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,859 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-24-2005
HK52827
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$177,100 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,305 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 7-2-2021
HK10056590
0.9 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$177,150
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,732 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-27-2005
HK54787
0.37 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$177,477
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,056 SqFt ($168 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 12-27-2006
HK61153
120.0 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$177,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,120 SqFt ($158 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 4-28-2025
HK24003619
0.82 Acres
48 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT Realty Homestead
 
 
1 / 1
$177,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,950 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 4-15-2016
HK10031441
12.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$177,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,076 SqFt ($163 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 5-27-2025
HK24004019
0.47 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$177,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,083 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 5-15-2023
HK23000944
1.29 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE
 
 
$177,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,451 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 4-15-2009
HK9998293
0.24 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$177,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,608 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-15-2006
HK59955
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
BRUNSON REAL ESTATE THE PROS
 
 
1 / 1
$177,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,450 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 1-4-2007
HK58066
0.74 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$177,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,034 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-30-2005
HK54425
1.08 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$177,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-21-2005
HK54423
0.37 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY-JEFFRIES TEAM