49,623 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,245 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-29-2015
HK10026922
1.77 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,955 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 4-27-2015
HK10023767
0.23 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,393 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 11-27-2024
HK24003820
0.11 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,764 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 1-5-2024
HK24000167
0.7 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,200 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 1-5-2024
HK23004182
7.52 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
MASON REAL ESTATE LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,412 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 3-15-2024
HK23004020
0.26 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,040 SqFt ($168 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 12-29-2023
HK23004002
2.0 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
912 SqFt ($179 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 12-5-2023
HK23003787
0.23 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
864 SqFt ($191 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1949
Sold: 3-29-2024
HK23003687
1.8 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,125 SqFt ($156 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 12-4-2023
HK23003623
0.34 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,216 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 3-25-2024
HK23003412
4.0 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,476 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1944
Sold: 11-1-2023
HK23003213
0.46 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,115 SqFt ($166 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1942
Sold: 11-30-2023
HK23003143
0.48 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,150 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 11-8-2023
HK23002782
0.32 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,125 SqFt ($156 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 8-25-2023
HK23002178
0.4 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,809 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1939
Sold: 12-28-2023
HK23002084
0.43 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,025 SqFt ($171 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 7-20-2023
HK23001960
0.27 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BOLD MOVE
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-10-2023
HK23001677
0.31 Acres
62 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,000 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 6-30-2023
HK23001654
0.54 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
PENNINGTON PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,154 SqFt ($145 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1926
Sold: 8-14-2023
HK23001609
0.18 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,044 SqFt ($175 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 7-17-2023
HK23001434
1.15 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
Real Estate Kentucky, Inc.
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,300 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 6-14-2023
HK23001139
0.41 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
KENNY SMITH REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,536 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1953
Sold: 4-21-2023
HK23001010
0.16 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,125 SqFt ($144 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 4-14-2023
HK23000506
0.5 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 3-30-2023
HK23000491
0.13 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,175 SqFt ($149 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 1-4-2023
HK23000443
0.9 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,991 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 3-15-2023
HK23000377
0.56 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,082 SqFt ($158 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1949
Sold: 5-30-2023
HK23000254
0.14 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,652 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 3-9-2023
HK23000147
0.32 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,264 SqFt ($143 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 7-21-2023
HK10063203
0.12 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.