49,624 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
1 Bedroom
2 Full Baths
1,700 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 9-25-2023
HK10063116
0.37 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,196 SqFt ($142 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-16-2022
HK10062957
10.48 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,226 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1890
Sold: 12-20-2022
HK10062764
0.36 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,176 SqFt ($149 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1954
Sold: 7-7-2022
HK10062603
0.32 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,728 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 10-28-2022
HK10062533
0.7 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
AT HOME REALTY OF KENTUCKY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,768 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1953
Sold: 9-9-2022
HK10062436
0.5 Acres
76 Miles to Fort Knox
MAZE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,554 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1958
Sold: 9-21-2022
HK10061930
5.55 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,251 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 9-9-2022
HK10061863
0.29 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-22-2022
HK10061712
1.1 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 8-22-2022
HK10061457
0.23 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,552 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 12-13-2022
HK10061239
0.37 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,189 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 7-12-2022
HK10060899
0.18 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
EXP REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-3-2022
HK10060750
1.54 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,750 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 3-24-2022
HK10060137
0.45 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,260 SqFt ($139 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 2-11-2022
HK10059797
5.0 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,601 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 4-22-2022
HK10059776
0.25 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,465 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1940
Sold: 2-8-2022
HK10059198
0.12 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,660 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 12-8-2021
HK10058790
0.95 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,361 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 12-6-2021
HK10058551
0.46 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,059 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 1-8-2022
HK10058495
0.33 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,164 SqFt ($155 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 12-1-2021
HK10058448
0.44 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,125 SqFt ($157 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 11-15-2021
HK10058347
0.74 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,421 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 10-29-2021
HK10058335
0.71 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,280 SqFt ($135 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1949
Sold: 11-20-2021
HK10058332
1.25 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,608 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 12-7-2021
HK10058254
0.43 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,454 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 2-14-2022
HK10058118
0.5 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($142 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 10-20-2021
HK10058106
0.43 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 11-24-2021
HK10058085
0.29 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
AT HOME REALTY OF KENTUCKY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
6 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,394 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1921
Sold: 11-30-2021
HK10058082
0.27 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$175,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,215 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-17-2021
HK10057840
0.38 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS