49,621 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,654 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 5-24-2004
HK208071
4.0 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,914 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 10-19-2012
HK10016295
2.86 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,866 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-26-2010
HK10005291
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,690 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 4-23-2010
HK10001282
0.75 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,266 SqFt ($134 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1947
Sold: 5-28-2025
HK25000538
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,112 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-21-2013
HK10020533
1.0 Acre
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,088 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 10-30-2018
HK10045525
0.65 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,296 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 4-2-2014
HK10020562
1.25 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,470 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-17-2017
HK10039341
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-15-2008
HK9996210
2.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 7-17-2017
HK10039072
1.09 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,100 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-27-2019
HK10049429
0.5 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,408 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 1-22-2018
HK10039645
0.22 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,530 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-17-2008
HK9991738
0.8 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,140 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 6-3-2016
HK10032702
5.33 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,412 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 7-16-2014
HK10023331
0.71 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,260 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1949
Sold: 6-18-2019
HK10046552
1.4 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
REESOR AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,471 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-14-2015
HK10030444
0.18 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,432 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 4-29-2016
HK10034053
0.29 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,500 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 10-6-2015
HK10030690
1.81 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,025 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 7-31-2017
HK10039337
0.32 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,282 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1962
Sold: 3-31-2015
HK10026321
0.31 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,930 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 11-9-2018
HK10045551
2.87 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,139 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-7-2004
HK50046
1.0 Acre
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,810 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-7-2017
HK10039232
0.37 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,190 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-27-2015
HK10027349
0.71 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,949 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 10-31-2017
HK10040172
0.69 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,770 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 11-24-2014
HK10025834
0.32 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,279 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 11-21-2016
HK10035816
0.27 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 12-28-2009
HK10002906
0.73 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.