49,621 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-28-2006
HK59527
0.4 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,452 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-17-2006
HK59246
0.7 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,764 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-17-2006
HK58879
0.49 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-15-2005
HK53784
0.53 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,812 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-15-2005
HK53534
0.75 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,875 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-28-2005
HK52973
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,649 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 2-11-2005
HK52649
2.6 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,064 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-26-2005
HK52329
0.96 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,064 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-24-2005
HK52327
0.79 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,996 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 2-3-2005
HK52024
0.35 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,770 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-27-2005
HK51405
1.05 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,700 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-13-2005
HK51263
0.37 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-30-2004
HK50640
0.22 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,554 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 8-11-2000
HK4200140
0.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,876 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-22-2004
HK50089
0.8 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
HOWARD HOME REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,139 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-7-2004
HK50046
1.0 Acre
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,574 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 3-9-2001
HK2201829
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,684 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-2-2004
HK209005
0.22 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,084 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 12-29-2000
HK2600402
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,630 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-25-2004
HK208969
1.47 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,654 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 5-24-2004
HK208071
4.0 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-4-2003
HK206297
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,400 SqFt ($40 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1880
Sold: 12-13-2004
HK206265
39.0 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
HILTON REALTY& AUCTION
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,060 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 6-24-2003
HK205869
2.8 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,197 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
Sold: 7-31-2003
HK206471
0.47 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,872 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-27-2005
HK205023
0.23 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,623 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 9-5-2002
HK204305
7.5 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,575 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-8-2003
HK203657
0.22 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,810 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 10-29-2002
HK202339
0.33 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,682 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 3-17-2015
HK10027755
0.46 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE