49,621 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,470 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-9-2016
HK10036263
1.87 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,081 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 10-21-2016
HK10035950
0.46 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,279 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 11-21-2016
HK10035816
0.27 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2016
Sold: 10-20-2016
HK10035212
0.38 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,550 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-11-2016
HK10034590
0.41 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,773 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 6-24-2016
HK10034255
0.36 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,705 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1982
Sold: 6-2-2016
HK10034145
5.6 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
BUSY BEE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,476 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 7-5-2016
HK10034033
3.06 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,605 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-8-2016
HK10033975
0.29 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,770 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 7-27-2016
HK10033613
4.0 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,784 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 6-7-2016
HK10033387
0.24 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,840 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1982
Sold: 10-20-2016
HK10032945
1.77 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,319 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 6-16-2016
HK10032782
0.26 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,140 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 6-3-2016
HK10032702
5.33 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,808 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 7-14-2016
HK10032684
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,032 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 10-27-2016
HK10031045
0.2 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
$174,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,272 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-7-2010
HK10005671
2.02 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,866 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-26-2010
HK10005291
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,054 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-21-2010
HK10004917
0.7 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 2
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 6-8-2010
HK10004906
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 6-17-2010
HK10004581
0.71 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$174,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,750 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 7-30-2010
HK10004282
4.69 Acres
54 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,628 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-18-2010
HK10004119
0.64 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,816 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 5-27-2010
HK10003586
1.2 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,551 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-19-2010
HK10003115
0.19 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 12-28-2009
HK10002906
0.73 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,504 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 6-1-2010
HK10002939
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-18-2009
HK10002266
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 3
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,894 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 4-29-2010
HK10001401
0.89 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,690 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 4-23-2010
HK10001282
0.75 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +