49,621 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,112 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 8-4-2020
HK10053034
0.69 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,401 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1948
Sold: 8-17-2020
HK10052877
0.17 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 8-2-2022
HK10052425
1.0 Acre
88 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,620 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-14-2020
HK10052243
5.0 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$174,900 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,258 SqFt ($141 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 7-29-2020
HK10052260
0.83 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$174,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,376 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 6-15-2020
HK10052196
0.25 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,467 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 4-24-2020
HK10051981
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,848 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 4-28-2020
HK10051898
0.21 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$174,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,301 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 7-24-2020
HK10051775
0.31 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
$174,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,580 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 9-1-2020
HK10051643
0.18 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$174,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
836 SqFt ($185 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1963
Sold: 5-17-2020
HK10051605
0.63 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,400 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 7-30-2020
HK10051456
0.63 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 1-17-2020
HK10050561
0.59 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,710 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 1-31-2020
HK10050435
2.0 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,530 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-28-2019
HK10049994
0.72 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,690 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-13-2019
HK10049213
0.71 Acres
45 Miles to Fort Knox
GREATER ROUGH RIVER REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,337 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-26-2019
HK10049121
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,100 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-27-2019
HK10049429
0.5 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
$174,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,656 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1951
Sold: 11-14-2019
HK10048972
0.26 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,002 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 9-3-2019
HK10048858
0.54 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,049 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-26-2019
HK10048574
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,587 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 4-15-2019
HK10047093
1.55 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,260 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1949
Sold: 6-18-2019
HK10046552
1.4 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
REESOR AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,800 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 4-10-2019
HK10046675
1.0 Acre
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,448 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 3-15-2019
HK10046609
0.32 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,423 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 8-26-2019
HK10046594
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,767 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 7-24-2019
HK10046026
1.05 Acres
63 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 2 Partial
2,272 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 2-27-2019
HK10046014
5.04 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,323 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 11-19-2018
HK10045419
0.52 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,930 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 11-9-2018
HK10045551
2.87 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS