49,621 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-13-2007
HK9992131
0.3 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,033 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 6-2-2017
HK10038174
0.47 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,760 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 5-10-2022
HK10059642
0.14 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,989 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1949
Sold: 7-1-2022
HK10060914
0.17 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX PREMIER PROPERTIES LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,520 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 4-26-2023
HK10061600
1.0 Acre
59 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,269 SqFt ($135 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 6-28-2021
HK10056252
0.4 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,325 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 2-27-2007
HK60197
5.2 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,032 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 10-27-2016
HK10031045
0.2 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,084 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 12-29-2000
HK2600402
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,204 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 10-9-2007
HK9990921
0.37 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,574 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-31-2007
HK9992347
0.72 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,848 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 4-28-2020
HK10051898
0.21 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,620 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 10-25-2006
HK59657
1.22 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,831 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 11-16-2007
HK9992180
0.25 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 8-2-2022
HK10052425
1.0 Acre
88 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,649 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 2-11-2005
HK52649
2.6 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$174,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,720 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 5-30-2008
HK9995940
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL ESTATE 3000
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,684 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-2-2004
HK209005
0.22 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-5-2006
HK57434
0.74 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,736 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-30-2008
HK9994114
1.88 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,049 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-26-2019
HK10048574
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-30-2004
HK50640
0.22 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$174,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,408 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 1-9-2009
HK9997605
0.5 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,574 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 3-9-2001
HK2201829
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,875 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-28-2005
HK52973
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,593 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 9-30-2022
HK10062021
0.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX FIVE STAR PROPERTIES
 
 
$174,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,376 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 6-15-2020
HK10052196
0.25 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,224 SqFt ($143 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 4-18-2025
HK25000326
0.12 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$174,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,077 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 8-10-2009
HK9998180
0.25 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$174,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,800 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
Basement
Year:
Sold: 10-9-2020
HK10053605
0.3 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOME SERVICES PARTNERS REALTY