49,621 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$172,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,700 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2016
Sold: 9-12-2016
HK10033283
0.68 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,570 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-26-2007
HK9992747
0.26 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,582 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-26-2007
HK9991614
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-26-2006
HK57455
1.0 Acre
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-30-2006
HK56379
1.0 Acre
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-25-2006
HK56803
0.22 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,516 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 4-18-2006
HK54691
0.96 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,114 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-24-2005
HK54416
0.73 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,605 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-31-2006
HK54208
0.25 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,319 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 10-5-2005
HK53620
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,080 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-29-2005
HK53269
1.44 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,114 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 1-25-2005
HK52814
0.73 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,761 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 12-22-2004
HK51862
2.0 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-28-2005
HK51778
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,258 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 3-30-2001
HK4205008
0.0 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,300 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 6-30-2003
HK206670
0.36 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,595 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-28-2003
HK204364
0.22 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,836 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-3-2014
HK10026798
1.21 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 6-13-2014
HK10023009
0.2 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,042 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 2-27-2014
HK10020935
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,217 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 5-17-2013
HK10019414
0.35 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 12-17-2012
HK10009436
10.0 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$172,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,286 SqFt ($134 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2016
Sold: 10-20-2016
HK10035495
0.23 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$172,950
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,730 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 6-4-2010
HK10004438
0.16 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,950
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,400 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-13-2007
HK61370
0.4 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,745 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-23-2006
HK58000
0.21 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,666 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-3-2000
HK1100348
0.37 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$172,990
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,410 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-9-2008
HK9995769
1.78 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$173,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,724 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 3-25-2016
HK10031194
4.0 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$173,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1930
Sold: 11-12-2024
HK24003432
0.49 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED - BRANDENBURG