49,620 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$172,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,346 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 10-13-2020
HK10054345
0.13 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$172,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,198 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 4-3-2020
HK10051989
0.27 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$172,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,239 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 8-19-2019
HK10048705
0.0 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$172,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,541 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1947
Sold: 4-8-2019
HK10047726
0.78 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$172,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,520 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 2-1-2019
HK10046296
0.27 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$172,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,548 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-21-2018
HK10045812
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$172,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,268 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 8-31-2018
HK10045234
0.6 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$172,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,160 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 9-28-2018
HK10044425
4.72 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$172,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,048 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 9-21-2017
HK10039992
0.33 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$172,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,881 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-28-2017
HK10039572
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$172,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,423 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 10-11-2017
HK10039175
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$172,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,950 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 6-2-2017
HK10037278
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$172,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,280 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 2-17-2017
HK10037255
5.84 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$172,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,596 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-24-2017
HK10037045
1.06 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$172,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,631 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 4-30-2010
HK10003062
3.0 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$172,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,378 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 10-1-2009
HK10001079
57.55 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,562 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 1-11-2008
HK9993072
1.94 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,026 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 6-27-2006
HK58643
0.34 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,500
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,900 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 2-3-2006
HK56860
0.36 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,640 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-22-2005
HK54098
0.75 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,500
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,485 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 9-10-2004
HK51352
0.99 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,033 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 1-6-2005
HK51402
9.89 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 5-14-2001
HK5005167
5.01 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,500
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,300 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 8-9-2004
HK50186
0.29 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,804 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-29-2003
HK205805
0.98 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,765 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-22-2002
HK204156
2.02 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,500
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
2,600 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-16-2013
HK10020779
0.26 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,120 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 10-19-2012
HK10016214
0.42 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUE MOOSE REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,570 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 9-27-2012
HK10015437
5.31 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,650
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,630 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 5-9-2014
HK10023719
0.34 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.