49,620 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,288 SqFt ($134 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-23-2006
HK58150
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,846 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-19-2006
HK56338
0.73 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-3-2006
HK55803
0.46 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,854 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 3-25-2005
HK51987
0.48 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,300 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 10-27-2004
HK51413
0.33 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-4-2005
HK50467
0.73 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,074 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-4-2005
HK209096
2.5 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,406 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 3-7-2002
HK202754
0.29 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 12-4-2001
HK1100487
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,260 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-5-2014
HK10027275
1.97 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,615 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-28-2012
HK10016431
3.02 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,023
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,644 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-29-2006
HK58900
0.64 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$172,200
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,361 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 8-16-2019
HK10048715
0.24 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,200
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,177 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 2-6-2004
HK207449
0.45 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$172,285
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,767 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 6-12-2009
HK10000268
0.19 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,300
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,562 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 12-15-2008
HK9994931
1.42 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,300
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-21-2005
HK51716
0.75 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$172,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,976 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-23-2005
HK54384
1.14 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$172,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,680 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-18-2016
HK10029147
0.7 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$172,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,589 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 8-6-2015
HK10029555
1.12 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
1 / 1
$172,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
975 SqFt ($177 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 5-26-2022
HK10060402
0.0 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$172,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,383 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-31-2022
HK10059222
0.33 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$172,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,496 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 2-1-2022
HK10059173
0.34 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$172,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,712 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 11-22-2021
HK10058480
0.3 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
MASON REAL ESTATE LLC
 
 
$172,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,026 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 11-14-2008
HK9998153
0.78 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$172,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,791 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 6-20-2008
HK9995590
0.28 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$172,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,370 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-27-2008
HK9994719
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$172,500
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,492 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 7-21-2021
HK10056548
0.28 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$172,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,331 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 4-23-2021
HK10055723
0.18 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$172,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,544 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 2-20-2021
HK10055038
0.75 Acres
54 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND