49,618 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,028 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-16-2013
HK10018129
0.75 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 10-17-2013
HK10017869
0.2 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,130 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 5-9-2013
HK10017798
1.52 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,170 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 12-18-2012
HK10017594
2.68 Acres
55 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,832 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 11-2-2012
HK10017074
0.4 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,488 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 9-28-2012
HK10016663
0.68 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,075 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 2-15-2013
HK10016095
0.58 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,831 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 12-4-2012
HK10015881
1.04 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUE MOOSE REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
4,060 SqFt ($41 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 12-31-2012
HK10015829
0.9 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,708 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 8-14-2012
HK10015718
1.16 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$169,950 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 7-1-2015
HK10029814
0.27 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$169,950
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,196 SqFt ($138 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 8-12-2022
HK10061211
0.47 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
$169,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,760 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-20-2008
HK9994501
0.77 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,700 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-8-2006
HK59622
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$169,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,856 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-27-2006
HK58769
0.72 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$169,950
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-22-2006
HK58343
0.96 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,729 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-28-2006
HK57454
0.29 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$169,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,940 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-7-2005
HK55614
0.48 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-5-2005
HK55105
0.47 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,200 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-15-2001
HK4205021
0.0 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,950
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,050 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-24-2004
HK50235
0.2 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,950
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,210 SqFt ($140 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 1-27-2021
HK10054712
0.16 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,269 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 10-23-2020
HK10053707
0.49 Acres
69 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$169,950
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,210 SqFt ($140 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 9-19-2020
HK10049247
0.16 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$169,950
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,210 SqFt ($134 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 5-29-2020
HK10048327
0.16 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,950
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,210 SqFt ($140 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 7-10-2019
HK10046336
0.16 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$169,950
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,210 SqFt ($134 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 3-12-2020
HK10046332
0.16 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,950
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,296 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-11-2019
HK10045761
48.0 Acres
64 Miles to Fort Knox
MOSSY OAK PROPERTIES HART REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,950 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,697 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 5-10-2018
HK10042652
0.36 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 4-3-2018
HK10041613
0.2 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL STAR REALTY