49,616 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,688 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 9-15-2014
HK10023729
14.66 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,592 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 12-10-2014
HK10023423
1.28 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2014
Sold: 4-9-2015
HK10023745
0.31 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,597 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-15-2014
HK10023124
0.4 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,419 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-19-2014
HK10023019
1.02 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,739 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 3-25-2014
HK10022895
0.35 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,790 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 3-21-2014
HK10022716
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,728 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-31-2013
HK10021477
0.45 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,325 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-26-2013
HK10021442
0.19 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,872 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2013
Sold: 2-26-2014
HK10021438
1.2 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,712 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2013
Sold: 4-14-2014
HK10021437
1.5 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,648 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-12-2013
HK10021417
0.22 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,746 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 5-8-2014
HK10021384
0.29 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,868 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-29-2014
HK10021337
0.34 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,868 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2013
Sold: 1-27-2014
HK10021152
2.3 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,986 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-29-2013
HK10021114
2.5 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,435 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2011
Sold: 9-27-2013
HK10021013
0.18 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,104 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 11-27-2013
HK10020951
7.92 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,820 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 2-11-2014
HK10020936
15.36 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,774 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 10-24-2013
HK10020708
0.18 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,363 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-9-2013
HK10020532
2.96 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,688 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 8-27-2013
HK10020377
3.2 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 8-29-2013
HK10019218
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,460 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-3-2013
HK10018909
1.03 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,022 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-30-2013
HK10018887
3.9 Acres
46 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,292 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-26-2013
HK10018865
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,249 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1940
Sold: 4-5-2013
HK10018822
0.5 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,882 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-8-2013
HK10018349
1.16 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,495 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 4-18-2013
HK10018321
0.19 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,450 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 8-23-2013
HK10018312
0.51 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.