49,611 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,356 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 5-31-2016
HK10033934
2.04 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,538 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-10-2005
HK54288
0.7 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,772 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 3-29-2016
HK10032983
0.72 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,174 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 10-29-2003
HK206728
0.6 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,760 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 8-17-2016
HK10033538
0.3 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,748 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 2-28-2007
HK60854
1.43 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,208 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 5-28-2019
HK10046393
1.1 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-29-2007
HK61609
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,350 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 10-14-2016
HK10034941
0.86 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 1-15-2020
HK10050183
0.37 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
2,975 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-9-2016
HK10035134
0.69 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,629 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 10-26-2020
HK10053826
0.75 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD CITY REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 2-25-2016
HK10032048
4.92 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,084 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 6-30-2021
HK10053717
0.3 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,034 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-26-2018
HK10042007
0.47 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,664 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 7-29-2020
HK10051899
0.3 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,050 SqFt ($167 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 8-25-2016
HK10034945
0.76 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,658 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 6-5-2020
HK10052666
0.23 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,304 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 3-31-2016
HK10032261
9.0 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
Keller Williams Collective
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 1-19-2007
HK61019
1.0 Acre
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,497 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2018
Sold: 6-15-2018
HK10043174
2.25 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,504 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 5-21-2021
HK10055759
0.18 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,550 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 3-9-2018
HK10042271
0.41 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2020
Sold: 1-22-2021
HK10054480
0.53 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,004 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2012
Sold: 11-5-2018
HK10045215
0.55 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,490 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-21-2020
HK10052934
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,133 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-1-2017
HK10038031
0.53 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,546 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 7-27-2020
HK10051008
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,275 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 11-20-2018
HK10044888
0.2 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2020
Sold: 6-4-2020
HK10052169
0.34 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS