49,608 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,990 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 6-8-2016
HK10031702
0.87 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,180 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1900
Sold: 4-5-2024
HK24000912
0.11 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX RESULTS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,325 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 4-9-2024
HK24000165
0.19 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,165 SqFt ($146 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 2-1-2024
HK23004175
1.0 Acre
72 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,056 SqFt ($156 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1948
Sold: 1-22-2024
HK23003789
0.35 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 12-11-2023
HK23003615
2.63 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,150 SqFt ($143 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1957
Sold: 11-10-2023
HK23003072
0.45 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
PENNINGTON PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
936 SqFt ($179 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 11-9-2023
HK23003038
2.5 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
992 SqFt ($176 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2021
Sold: 10-10-2023
HK23002681
0.19 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
Green Team Real Estate Services
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
816 SqFt ($208 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2023
Sold: 12-12-2023
HK23002624
1.0 Acre
34 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,160 SqFt ($146 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 9-21-2023
HK23002580
0.29 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,960 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-20-2023
HK23002342
0.52 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,475 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2023
Sold: 9-29-2023
HK23001907
1.34 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,475 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2023
Sold: 9-18-2023
HK23001906
1.11 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,012 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1939
Sold: 7-27-2023
HK23001801
0.17 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
EXP REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
975 SqFt ($169 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 9-20-2023
HK23001704
0.23 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
Kentucky Choice Realty
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,128 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-20-2023
HK23001394
0.4 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,432 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-20-2023
HK23001117
1.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,860 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 4-21-2023
HK23000953
1.93 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,840 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 6-29-2023
HK23000799
0.26 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,100 SqFt ($154 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 4-11-2023
HK23000786
0.27 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,460 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1949
Sold: 4-28-2023
HK23000315
0.44 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,420 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 5-4-2023
HK10063344
0.32 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,276 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-19-2023
HK10063206
0.81 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 3-3-2023
HK10063182
0.37 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,341 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1937
Sold: 12-20-2022
HK10063113
0.35 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,243 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1900
Sold: 1-6-2023
HK10062856
14.56 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-1-2022
HK10062796
0.96 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,019 SqFt ($145 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1947
Sold: 2-14-2023
HK10062710
4.41 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,204 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 11-21-2022
HK10062559
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS