49,613 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,493 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-9-2009
HK9999797
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,040 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 1-21-2009
HK9999200
1.0 Acre
16 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 11-26-2008
HK9996982
0.4 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,512 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-30-2008
HK9996207
0.25 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,094 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-9-2008
HK9994277
0.22 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-7-2007
HK9993147
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,510 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-29-2008
HK9993203
0.77 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,444 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-30-2007
HK9992673
1.8 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 11-30-2007
HK9992891
1.8 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY MARKET PLACE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,550 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-7-2008
HK9992746
0.26 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,462 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 2-13-2008
HK9992957
0.25 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
J DANIELS FAMILY HOMES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,590 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-28-2008
HK9992952
0.26 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,025 SqFt ($160 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 10-22-2007
HK9992140
0.83 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,453 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 1-24-2008
HK9992527
1.5 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,555 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 12-14-2007
HK9992265
0.53 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,040 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-17-2007
HK9991638
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,004 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1910
Sold: 10-5-2007
HK9991708
8.6 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,562 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-22-2007
HK9991305
1.15 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,385 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-28-2007
HK9991304
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,745 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-29-2007
HK9991457
0.72 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,756 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-30-2007
HK62956
0.19 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-31-2007
HK62791
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,998 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 7-30-2007
HK62928
0.3 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
2,088 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 11-27-2007
HK61913
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,531 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-16-2007
HK62425
0.28 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,652 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 7-31-2007
HK61969
0.37 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-29-2007
HK61609
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,519 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 7-9-2007
HK60969
16.35 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,027 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-21-2007
HK60752
0.72 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,786 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-21-2007
HK60641
0.31 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS