49,606 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,874 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 19967
Sold: 2-8-2017
HK10036381
0.21 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 12-30-2016
HK10036286
0.24 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,576 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 12-13-2016
HK10036130
0.69 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,866 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 1-26-2017
HK10035878
0.5 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
J AND D REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
2,717 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-20-2016
HK10035820
0.72 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,622 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 9-16-2016
HK10035729
7.69 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,786 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-9-2016
HK10035292
0.19 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,352 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 12-29-2016
HK10035194
0.49 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
2,975 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-9-2016
HK10035134
0.69 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,623 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-7-2016
HK10035050
1.76 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,857 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 2-9-2017
HK10034960
0.37 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,050 SqFt ($167 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 8-25-2016
HK10034945
0.76 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,350 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 10-14-2016
HK10034941
0.86 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,409 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1956
Sold: 8-25-2016
HK10034572
0.31 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,458 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2016
Sold: 3-13-2017
HK10034469
0.34 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,637 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 10-10-2016
HK10034446
2.6 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,530 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-28-2016
HK10034388
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
ELITE REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 10-12-2016
HK10034155
0.22 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,486 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 10-4-2016
HK10034142
0.85 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ELITE REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,838 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 6-30-2016
HK10034059
0.46 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,760 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 8-17-2016
HK10033538
0.3 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 7-4-2016
HK10033472
0.75 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
JURY REALTY AND AUCTION COMPANY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2016
Sold: 8-5-2016
HK10033467
0.34 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 8-15-2016
HK10033348
28.0 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,112 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 5-31-2016
HK10033299
0.35 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,725 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 6-29-2016
HK10032925
0.21 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,950 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-17-2016
HK10032780
0.21 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,556 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-13-2016
HK10032825
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,505 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 5-31-2017
HK10032749
0.25 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,518 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 6-27-2016
HK10032609
0.26 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.