49,606 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,200 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 2-1-2018
HK10039694
0.48 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 8-25-2017
HK10039757
0.31 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,700 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 9-29-2017
HK10039554
0.68 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,504 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2014
Sold: 8-18-2017
HK10039484
0.4 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,136 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 6-30-2017
HK10039170
1.16 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,699 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 8-31-2017
HK10039046
0.72 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,040 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 6-15-2017
HK10038633
1.42 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,713 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 5-24-2017
HK10038399
0.9 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,305 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 6-30-2017
HK10038367
1.39 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,774 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 5-12-2017
HK10038288
0.94 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
MASON REAL ESTATE LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
0 SqFt
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 5-4-2017
HK10038110
0.68 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS-HURSTBOURNE
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,200 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 6-30-2017
HK10038166
1.26 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,356 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 5-31-2016
HK10033934
2.04 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,140 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 4-21-2017
HK10038078
0.56 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,133 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-1-2017
HK10038031
0.53 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,200 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2014
Sold: 5-15-2017
HK10037901
0.39 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,442 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 12-29-2017
HK10037878
0.5 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,420 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 6-7-2017
HK10037572
0.45 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 7-28-2017
HK10037560
0.47 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,007 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-28-2017
HK10037531
1.17 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,152 SqFt ($139 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-14-2017
HK10037475
0.29 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2016
Sold: 5-25-2017
HK10037447
3.83 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,840 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 3-17-2017
HK10037419
3.15 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,275 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 8-17-2017
HK10037339
0.5 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,112 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-21-2017
HK10037042
1.0 Acre
23 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,989 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 6-16-2017
HK10037023
0.28 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,296 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 3-24-2017
HK10036909
0.54 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,920 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 12-13-2016
HK10036830
0.8 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,346 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 1-4-2017
HK10036791
0.73 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,571 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 11-30-2016
HK10036619
9.89 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown