49,606 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,542 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 7-3-2018
HK10043809
0.69 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,525 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-30-2018
HK10043797
0.19 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,047 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 8-30-2018
HK10043929
0.24 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,410 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 11-1-2018
HK10043778
0.47 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 6-15-2018
HK10042985
25.0 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,416 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-8-2018
HK10043274
0.38 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,497 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2018
Sold: 6-15-2018
HK10043174
2.25 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2018
Sold: 6-4-2018
HK10042897
1.81 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,429 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 6-4-2018
HK10042952
0.18 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,444 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 4-13-2018
HK10042729
0.35 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
MASON REAL ESTATE LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,550 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 3-9-2018
HK10042271
0.41 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,820 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 4-20-2018
HK10041897
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,410 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 6-5-2018
HK10042016
0.73 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 3-27-2018
HK10042146
0.71 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,034 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-26-2018
HK10042007
0.47 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 3-16-2018
HK10041991
0.13 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,497 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 5-31-2018
HK10041621
2.57 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,454 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 4-24-2018
HK10041708
5.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,782 SqFt ($43 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 4-13-2018
HK10041976
0.0 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 4-25-2018
HK10041257
2.54 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 1-31-2018
HK10041208
4.99 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,464 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 1-18-2018
HK10040915
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,233 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 2-9-2018
HK10041106
0.69 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,546 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 4-2-2018
HK10040959
0.27 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,870 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 10-16-2017
HK10040269
0.48 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,298 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-24-2017
HK10040398
1.17 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,300 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1964
Sold: 5-18-2018
HK10040066
0.36 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,254 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 7-13-2017
HK10038720
0.0 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,152 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 9-1-2017
HK10040034
0.7 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,664 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 8-25-2017
HK10039847
5.54 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY